#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Jared Cannonier #Robert Whittaker #Alexander Volkov #Walt Harris #Magomed Ankalayev #Ion Cutelaba #Casey Kenney #Nathaniel Wood #Tai Tuivasa #Stefan Struve #Sam Alvey #Chael Sonnen #Lauren Taylor #Phil Hawes #Jacob Malkoun #Shavkat Rakhmonov #Alex Oliveira

Jujeath Nagaowa

  • 4 fights
  • 252 views


Jujeath Nagaowa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jujeath
Last Name: Nagaowa
Nickname: Bad Girl
Date of Birth: September 05, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 0" (152.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Baguio, Cordillera Administrative Region, Philippines
Hometown: Baguio, Cordillera Administrative Region, Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Highland Boxing Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: China

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Kannika Bangnara Combat FC / WMMAL - Combat FC 1: Inception
Jun 10, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:35
Win Yuko Kiryu WSOF-GC 3 - World Series of Fighting Global Championship: Philippines
Jul 30, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Tharoth Sam One FC 23 - Warrior's Way
Dec 05, 2014
TKO (Punches and Elbows) 2 3:34
Win Jeet Toshi One FC 15 - Rise of Heroes
May 02, 2014
TKO (Punches) 2 1:07
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos