#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Ryan Spann #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Bellator 266 #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #Yoel Romero #Conor McGregor #Tafon Nchukwi #Tony Gravely #Mike Rodriguez #Dustin Poirier #UFC 266 #Nick Diaz #Phil Davis #Christos Giagos

Joshua Ricci

  • 12 fights
  • 28 views

Joshua Ricci
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joshua
Last Name: Ricci
Nickname: Ruthless
Date of Birth: October 06, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Whitesville, New York, United States
Hometown: Whitesville, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mohawk Valley MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Christian Ynastrilla Titan FC 66 - Assis vs. Holloway
Dec 17, 2020
TKO (Punches) 1 0:16
Loss Donnie Ballou PFC - Premier FC 30
Feb 29, 2020
Submission (Brabo Choke) 1 1:11
Win Jose Lugo CES 59 - Knight vs. Skipper
Oct 25, 2019
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 2:40
Loss Tateki Matsuda CES MMA 54 - Andrews vs. Logan
Jan 19, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Jonny Lopez CES MMA 53 - Gravely vs. Nordby
Nov 02, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Remo Cardarelli CES MMA 39 - O'Neil vs. Santiago
Nov 04, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Dalton Brady Prodigy MMA - Resurrection
May 28, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:45
Win Dave Baxter Classic Entertainment and Sports - CES MMA 32
Jan 08, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 2:02
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos