#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Jose Fabio dos Santos

  • 3 fights
  • 109 views

Jose Fabio dos Santos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jose
Last Name: Fabio dos Santos
Nickname: Vulture
Date of Birth: April 04, 1982 (age 36)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Falcon Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Super Fight Champion

Amateur Fights