#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Conor McGregor #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski

Jandickson Pereira

  • 8 fights
  • 3 views


Jandickson Pereira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 6 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jandickson
Last Name: Pereira
Nickname: Monstro
Date of Birth: October 22, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Hometown: Maceio, Alagoas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Titas Muay Thai
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Tayron Pedro JF - Jungle Fight 102
Feb 15, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jose Fabio dos Santos MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 26
Aug 04, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:25
Win Diogo Silva MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 24
May 12, 2018
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 3 4:57
Win Luanderson Jose da Silva Action Fight 8 - Champions Selection
Mar 10, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Valde Sousa SLF 13 - Sao Lourenco Fight 13
Sep 16, 2017
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Welton silva MFC - Maceio Fighting Championship 23
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:08
Loss Weverton Ribeiro Premier FC - Premier Fight 3
Jul 01, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 2 4:32
Win Anderson Gomes Brabos Combat - Fight Night
Sep 03, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights