#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Dustin Poirier #Brandon Moreno #Antonia Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Tony Ferguson #Cynthia Calvillo #UFC 257

Jordao Soares De Oliveira

  • 5 fights
  • 4 views


Jordao Soares De Oliveira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jordao
Last Name: Soares De Oliveira
Nickname: Joel Pitbull
Date of Birth: February 26, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Acarau, CE, Brazil
Hometown: Acarau, CE, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CT Brother Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Action Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Clovis Desmilinguido AF - Action Fight 16
Oct 31, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jecton Oliveira AF - Action Fight 15
Nov 14, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 2:35
Win Eduardo Terceiro Olympus Fight 2 - OLYMPUS FIGHT MMA AND KICKBOXINGCHAMPIONSHIP
Jul 06, 2019
TKO (Punches) 2 1:35
Win Maxswell Souza TTF - Tiangua Top Fight 01
Dec 08, 2018
TKO (Punches) 3 2:34
Loss Lucas Rodrigues Melo SEF - Sobral Extreme Fighter 14
Jul 28, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights