#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Bellator 243 #UFC 252 #Chris Weidman #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Omari Akhmedov #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #UFC 251 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241

Jonathan Smith

  • 3 fights
  • 680 views


Jonathan Smith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Brickhouse
Date of Birth: March 17, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Tucson, Arizona USA
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fight Legion
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sports Management and Management Agency

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Zak Cummings SMMA - The Proving Ground
Feb 19, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 0:50
Loss Ovince St. Preux Vendetta Fighting Championship - A Night of Vengeance
Sep 05, 2009
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:46
Loss Lyle Steffens FMF - Full Moon Fighting
Feb 23, 2008
KO (Slam) 1 0:21
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights