#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Conor McGregor #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Ketlen Vieira #Sijara Eubanks #Brad Riddell #Khamzat Chimaev #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jermell Charlo

Jonathan Pecyna

  • 12 fights
  • 1188 views


Jonathan Pecyna
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Pecyna
Nickname: Adonis
Date of Birth: April 23, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Jersey
Hometown: Keansburg
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Strategic Combat Weapons 9
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xtreme Caged Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Sergio De Bari Xtreme Caged Combat - Bloodshed
Nov 15, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 0:26
Win Troy Bantiag PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 41
Nov 09, 2013
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:10
Loss Takumi Nakayama PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 37
May 18, 2013
Submission (Kimura) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights