MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #Donald Cerrone #UFC Fight Night 118 #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 14 fights
  • 1061 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Shores
Nickname: Killer
Date of Birth: December 28, 1981 (age 35)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Rodeo Style
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights