#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #Alex Perez #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Jorge Masvidal

Jonathan Bianco

  • 6 fights
  • 3 views


Jonathan Bianco
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jonathan
Last Name: Bianco
Nickname: Jonboy
Date of Birth: September 25, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New York, United States
Hometown: New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Maverick MMA
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights