#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov

Jonas Bilharinho

  • 10 fights
  • 1949 views

Jonas Bilharinho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 7 Wins - 1 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jonas
Last Name: Bilharinho
Nickname: Speed
Date of Birth: May 22, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (181 cm)
Location: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro
Fighting Styles: MMA
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Valdines Silva JF - Jungle Fight 86
Apr 30, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 3:52
Win Amaury Junior 1° Round Combat - Cachorrao vs. Orgulho
Dec 06, 2015
TKO (Retirement) 3 5:00
Win Fabiano Soldado JF - Jungle Fight 76
Apr 11, 2015
KO (Head Kick) 1 1:26
Win Mario Israel JF - Jungle Fight 67
Mar 29, 2014
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Alan Miguel JF - Jungle Fight 51
Apr 26, 2013
TKO (Head Kick) 2 1:13
Win Junior Para JF - Jungle Fight 44
Oct 27, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 2:18
Win Andre Maracaba JF - Jungle Fight 42
Aug 18, 2012
KO (Punches) 3 0:22
Win Nate Stark Fight Exchange - Brazil
Mar 25, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:52
Draw Carlos Peixoto RFC - Rio FC 4
Jan 29, 2011
Draw 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Jonas Bilharinho
Win

Jonas Bilharinho

(3 - 0 - 1)
 
Alan Miguel
Loss
Jonas Bilharinho
Win

Jonas Bilharinho

(2 - 0 - 1)
 
Junior Para
Loss

Junior Para

(1 - 0)
Jonas Bilharinho
Win

Jonas Bilharinho

(1 - 0 - 1)
 
Andre Maracaba
Loss
Jonas Bilharinho
Draw
 
Carlos Peixoto
Draw
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
RFC - Rio FC 4 Jan 29, 2011
Professional Fight

Amateur Fights