MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Jewels #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Cris Cyborg #UFC 202 #Jon Jones

  • 3 fights
  • 1033 views

John Baucom
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: John
Last Name: Baucom
Nickname: Kep
Date of Birth: January 29, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carrollton, GA
Hometown: Chattanooga, TN
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Chattanooga JuJitsu Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights