#Bellator 243 #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson #UFC Fight Night 173 #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 174 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Jon Jones #UFC on ESPN 14 #Paige VanZant #AJ Agazarm #Matt Mitrione #Timothy Johnson #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 249 #UFC 252

John Baucom

  • 3 fights
  • 1037 views


John Baucom
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Baucom
Nickname: Kep
Date of Birth: January 29, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Carrollton, GA
Hometown: Chattanooga, TN
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Chattanooga JuJitsu Academy
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 3FC Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ian Boxhorn 3FC - Tri-City Thunder 1
Jul 20, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 4:28
Loss Adam Townsend 3FC 14 - Showdown
Nov 10, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos