#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Khamzat Chimaev #Hakeem Dawodu #Jared Cannonier #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier #UFC 249 #Yoel Romero #Brandon Royval

John Graham

  • 2 fights
  • 765 views


John Graham
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Graham
Nickname: crocky killer
Date of Birth: April 04, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 163 lbs (74 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: England
Hometown: liverpool
Fighting Styles: mma thi boxing
Affiliations: kirkby combat club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: COW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Haydn Ward PK - Pro Kumite
Jun 27, 2009
TKO (Knee) 1 0:24
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

John Graham
Loss

John Graham

(0 - 0)
 
Haydn Ward
Win

Haydn Ward

(1 - 0)