#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Ketlen Vieira #Sijara Eubanks #Conor McGregor #Brad Riddell #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Aleksa Camur #William Knight #Jermell Charlo #Khadis Ibragimov #Danilo Marques

John Feiock

  • 7 fights
  • 683 views


John Feiock
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: John
Last Name: Feiock
Nickname: Retaliate
Date of Birth: June 03, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cass Lake, Minnesota, United States
Hometown: Cass Lake, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Leech Lake MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KOTC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Sam Cleveland KOTC - Revolutionary
Oct 22, 2016
NC (Eye Poke) 1 2:47
Loss Nick Spina Inner Strength MMA 5 - Judgement Day
Apr 23, 2016
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 2:01
Win Ben Miller KOTC - March Mayhem
Mar 28, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 3:04
Loss Sam Cleveland KOTC - Headhunter
Oct 25, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:06
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights