#DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Vicente Luque #Francis Ngannou #Bellator 243 #Khamzat Chimaev #Kamaru Usman #Randall Brown

Joe Riley

  • 5 fights
  • 714 views


Joe Riley
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Riley
Nickname: American Outlaw
Date of Birth: June 12, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (182.9 cm)
Location: Denver, CO
Hometown: Norman, OK
Fighting Styles: Freestyle
Affiliations: Main Street Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Dangerzone

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Steve Oliver Dangerzone - Booneville
Apr 10, 1999
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:44
Loss William Jeanette Dangerzone - Booneville
Apr 10, 1999
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 0:47
Loss Eugene Jackson BRI 1 - Bas Rutten Invitational 1
Feb 06, 1999
Submission (Choke) 1 0:25
Loss Dennis Reed EB 1 - Extreme Boxing 1
Jan 20, 1999
Submission (Punches) 2 0:54
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights