#UFC 303 #UFC 302 #UFC on ESPN 57 #UFC on ESPN 58 #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC 304 #Rizin 47 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC on ESPN 60 #Islam Makhachev #Dustin Poirier #Professional Fighters League - PFL 4: 2024 Regular Season #UFC 301 #Contender Series 2023: Week 8 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 295 #UFC 294 #UFC 305

Joe Hamilton

  • 8 fights
  • 101 views

Joe Hamilton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Hamilton
Nickname: The Manwich
Date of Birth: March 20, 1992 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Hometown: Twin Falls, Idaho, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sklavos MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Win Tyler Freeland Bellator 155 - Carvalho vs. Manhoef
May 20, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:22
Win Regivaldo Carvalho FSF - Front Street Fights 8
Feb 13, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:47
Win Carson Frei FSF - Front Street Fights 4
Feb 20, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 1:06
Win Brendon Raftery FSF - Front Street Fights 2
Aug 15, 2014
TKO (Retirement) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights