MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Alexander Gustafsson #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 6 fights
  • 2033 views

Joe Kielur
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Joe
Last Name: Kielur
Nickname: Doc
Date of Birth: January 16, 1962 (age 55)
Weight: 251 lbs (113.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights