#UFC Fight Night 206 #Holly Holm #Ketlen Vieira #Michel Pereira #Santiago Ponzinibbio #UFC 274 #Chase Hooper #Charles Oliveira #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 36 #UFC 269 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 273 #Anderson Silva #Khamzat Chimaev #Dustin Poirier #Vincent Morales #Jan Blachowicz #Michael Chandler

Jessica Miramontes

  • 3 fights
  • 696 views

Jessica Miramontes
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jessica
Last Name: Miramontes
Nickname: War All The Time
Date of Birth: February 21, 1985 (age 37)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lubbock, Texas, United States
Hometown: Lubbock, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mohler MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brandi Hainey SF 10 - Shark Fights 10
Apr 24, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
Win Yadira Anzaldua SF 8 - Shark Fights 8
Feb 05, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 2:11
Win Brandi Hainey SF 4 - Shark Fights 4
May 02, 2009
Decision (Unanimous) 3 3:00
MB UFCMMA 320x50 Jpg

Professional Fights