#UFC Fight Night 174 #Bellator 243 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Jorge Masvidal #Aleksei Oleinik #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Chris Weidman #UFC 251 #Ben Henderson #Michael Chandler #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 241 #Kamaru Usman #Tony Ferguson #UFC 220 #UFC 254 #UFC 249

Jesse Smith

  • 1 fights
  • 2443 views


Jesse Smith
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: Smith
Nickname: Justice
Date of Birth: January 22, 1973 (age 47)
Weight: 280 lbs (127 kg)
Height: 6' 8" (204 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Torrance, California, United States
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Sweet Science MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extreme Wars

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Shane Carwin Extreme Wars 3 - Bay Area Brawl
Jun 03, 2006
TKO (Punches) 1 0:31
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights