#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Jesse MacDougall

  • 3 fights
  • 525 views

Jesse MacDougall
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jesse
Last Name: MacDougall
Nickname: The Powerhouse
Date of Birth: April 17, 1981 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: Fort McMurray, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BFL

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andre Da Silva BFL 49 - Battlefield Fight League
Jun 24, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:51
Win Kevin Tjaden Savage Entertainment - March Badness
Mar 21, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 0:32
Loss Nick Hrynchyshyn MFC 22 - Payoff
Oct 02, 2009
TKO (Punches) 2 4:29

Professional Fights