#UFC Fight Night 168 #Deontay Wilder #Tyson Fury #Wilder vs. Fury 2 #Daniel Hooker #Paul Felder #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 247 #Dominick Reyes #Donald Cerrone #UFC 245 #UFC 246 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #UFC Fight Night 167 #UFC 241 #Dustin Poirier

Jeremy Holm

  • 3 fights
  • 654 views


Jeremy Holm
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Holm
Nickname: The Pain Train
Date of Birth: October 04, 1980 (age 39)
Weight: 259 lbs (117.5 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Gastonia, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Gastonia, North Carolina, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team R.H.E.K.
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Stipe Miocic NAAFS - Rock N Rumble 4
Aug 28, 2010
KO (Punches) 1 1:36
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Jeremy Holm
Loss

Jeremy Holm

(0 - 0)
 
Stipe Miocic
Win

Stipe Miocic

(2 - 0)

Amateur Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos