#Bellator 258 #Anthony Johnson #Sergio Pettis #Juan Archuleta #Michael Page #Jiri Prochazka #Jon Jones #Patricky Freire #UFC on ESPN 24 #2021 PFL 3 #Diego Sanchez #UFC 261 #Canelo vs. Saunders #Conor McGregor #Jake Paul #Fabricio Werdum #Kamaru Usman #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Reyes #UFC 264

Jeremy Brown

  • 9 fights
  • 757 views


Jeremy Brown
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: The Headhunter
Date of Birth: January 18, 1972 (age 49)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Delphi, USA
Hometown: Delphi, USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Intense Fighting Alliance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UCE

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Mike Crisman UCE - Round 30 - Episode 9
Mar 01, 2008
Submission 1 2:32
Loss Robbie Lawler KOTC - Xtreme Edge
Sep 17, 2005
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:48
Win Josh Martin IFC - Caged Combat
May 21, 2005
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:12
Loss Justin Wieman CR 4 - Cage Rage 4
Aug 17, 2002
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:40
Loss Aaron Sullivan CR 3 - Cage Rage 3
Oct 20, 2001
Submission (Punches) 1 3:13
Loss Aaron Sullivan CR 2 - Cage Rage 2
Apr 14, 2001
Submission (Choke) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos