#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Jon Jones #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #Conor McGregor #Colby Covington #UFC 249 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Tony Ferguson #Brandon Royval #Kai Kara-France #UFC 251 #Dustin Poirier #Yoel Romero #Diego Sanchez #Jorge Masvidal

Jeremy Beck

  • 7 fights
  • 1255 views


Jeremy Beck
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremy
Last Name: Beck
Nickname: BAD NEWZ
Date of Birth: September 12, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 240 lbs (108.9 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (16 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: La Crosse WI
Hometown: Holmen
Fighting Styles: Brawler
Affiliations: The New Breed
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: BFN

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Steve Shaw Brutaal Fight Night - Brutaal Kato 2
Mar 23, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 1:39
Loss Raphael Butler Brutaal - Fight Night
Feb 12, 2011
KO (Punches) 1 3:36
Loss Cameron Befort Brutaal - Fight Night
Oct 29, 2010
TKO (Punches) 1 4:35
Win Justin Cox Brutaal - Fight Night
Jun 19, 2010
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 0:18
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos