#UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #UFC Fight Night 174 #Edmen Shahbazyan #UFC 251 #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Bellator 243 #Conor McGregor #Darren Till #DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 249 #UFC 241 #Kamaru Usman #Francis Ngannou #UFC 217 #Dustin Poirier

Jeremiah Navarro

  • 4 fights
  • 828 views


Jeremiah Navarro
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeremiah
Last Name: Navarro
Nickname: The Secret Weapon
Date of Birth: February 20, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 161 lbs (73 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lakeside Arizona
Hometown: Lakeside, Arizona USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Sacrifice
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Diego Saraiva WBFN - Wild Bill's Fight Night 5
Nov 17, 2006
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:37
Win Richie Reyes RITC 78 - Back with a Vengance
Jan 14, 2006
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 2 1:41
Win Brandon Roberts RITC 76 - Hello Tucson
Nov 11, 2005
KO (Punches) 1 1:25
Win Rosco McClellan RITC 69 - Defiant
May 14, 2005
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:50
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos