#DWCS Season 4 Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 173 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Derek Brunson #Edmen Shahbazyan #Georges St. Pierre #Jorge Masvidal #Darren Till #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Bellator 243 #Francis Ngannou #Michael Bisping #UFC 217 #UFC 241 #Zabit Magomedsharipov #Dustin Poirier

Jeff Larkin

  • 11 fights
  • 696 views


Jeff Larkin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jeff
Last Name: Larkin
Nickname: The Atomic Zombie
Date of Birth: November 18, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Red Deer, Alberta Canada
Hometown: Red Deer, Alberta Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Arashi-Do Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: HavocFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brandon MacArthur Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 4
Jan 31, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:40
Win Jason Gorny Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 3
Sep 06, 2013
Submission (Punches) 1 0:41
Loss Elvis Vukaj Havoc Fighting Championship - HFC 2
Jun 07, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:37
Loss Rocky Biggs Unified MMA 12 - Shaolin vs. Shady
Jul 06, 2012
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Brandon Hammond Unified MMA 11 - Davis vs. Lauticher
Mar 30, 2012
TKO (Retirement) 1 5:00
Win Sumeet Gill HKFC - School of Hard Knocks 12
Jun 17, 2011
KO (Punches and Elbows) 2 3:52
Win Dan Walders HKFC - School of Hard Knocks 11
Mar 25, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights