#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Jean Souza

  • 1 fights
  • 84 views

Jean Souza
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jean
Last Name: Souza
Nickname: Cavalo de Troia
Date of Birth: December 20, 1991 (age 26)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Americana, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Americana, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Zenshin Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Brazil Combate

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Isaias Simoes BC - Brazil Combate 2
Nov 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 2 2:50

Professional Fights

Jean Souza
Loss

Jean Souza

(0 - 0)
 
Isaias Simoes
Win

Isaias Simoes

(0 - 0)