#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Donald Cerrone

Jaymes Schulte

  • 6 fights
  • 1250 views

Jaymes Schulte
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jaymes
Last Name: Schulte
Nickname: Underdog
Date of Birth: September 10, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Honolulu, Hawaii United States
Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rebel FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Bernard Fung Rebel FC 6 - China vs. The World
Sep 02, 2017
TKO 2 4:29
Win Lukas Wijers TFC 2 - Thailand Fighting Championship 2
Apr 01, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Trevor McKenzie Primal FC - Dark Moon Rising
Mar 24, 2017
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 2 4:09
Loss Spencer Higa Destiny MMA - Na Koa 2
Jan 19, 2013
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 0:41
Loss Ian Dela Cuesta KOTC - Ali'is
Jul 14, 2012
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:03
Loss Sean Rush ProElite 3 - Da Spyder vs. Minowaman
Jan 21, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:37

Professional Fights