#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Jaycup Lopez

  • 3 fights
  • 90 views

Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jaycup
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: El Diablo
Date of Birth: January 31, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego
Hometown: East San Diego
Fighting Styles: Freestyle, MMA
Affiliations: UFC Gym Spring Valley
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Jcoooop
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFS

Amateur Fights