#UFC on ESPN 60 #UFC 304 #UFC on ESPN 59 #UFC 302 #UFC 303 #UFC on ABC 7 #UFC Fight Night - Burns vs. Brady #UFC 300 #UFC on ABC 6 #UFC Fight Night 235 #UFC Fight Night - Aug. 10 #UFC 301 #UFC on ESPN 50 #UFC 297 #UFC 287 #UFC on ESPN 40 #UFC 294 #UFC 295 #UFC 298 #Noche UFC

Jay Gray

  • 4 fights
  • 17 views

Jay Gray
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jay
Last Name: Gray
Nickname: The Ronin
Date of Birth: September 11, 1991 (age 32)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Hartwell, Georgia, United States
Hometown: Hartwell, Georgia, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Contemporary Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time Watch
Loss Roger Pratcher LFA 8 - Hamilton vs. Bazzi
Apr 07, 2017
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Alan Stewart VF - Valor Fights 33
May 14, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 3:42
Loss Joseph Creer Conflict MMA 35 - Live in the Cage
Feb 20, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Tanner Saraceno USFFC 22 - Metal and Mayhem
Apr 18, 2015
KO 2 0:58

Professional Fights