#UFC Fight Night 174 #Bellator 243 #Derrick Lewis #UFC 252 #Jon Jones #Jorge Masvidal #Aleksei Oleinik #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #Chris Weidman #UFC 251 #Ben Henderson #Michael Chandler #UFC 241 #Tony Ferguson #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 220 #Kamaru Usman #UFC 254 #UFC 249

Jasor Ablasi

  • 3 fights
  • 617 views


Jasor Ablasi
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jasor
Last Name: Ablasi
Nickname: The Razor
Date of Birth: May 28, 1983 (age 37)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Philippines
Hometown: Philippines
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Lakay MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danaa Batgerel Legend FC - Legend Fighting Championship 8
Mar 30, 2012
Decision (Majority) 3 5:00
Win Kyle Aguon PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 26
Aug 20, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Andrew Leone MC - Martial Combat 3
Jun 16, 2010
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:02
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights