#UFC on ESPN 25 #UFC 263 #The Korean Zombie #Dan Ige #Anderson Silva #Israel Adesanya #Nate Diaz #Chavez Jr. vs Silva #Leon Edwards #Brandon Moreno #Paige VanZant #Marvin Vettori #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC Fight Night 190 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 264 #Conor McGregor #Chael Sonnen #Aleksei Oleinik #Jorge Masvidal

Jason Thacker

  • 1 fights
  • 2346 views


Jason Thacker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jason
Last Name: Thacker
Nickname: Strange Brew
Date of Birth: August 18, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Whonnock, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Whonnock, British Columbia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Chris Leben UFC - The Ultimate Fighter 1 Finale
Apr 09, 2005
TKO (Punches) 1 1:35
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights