#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Mackenzie Dern #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 211 #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC 278

Jasminka Cive

  • 8 fights
  • 972 views

Jasminka Cive
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jasminka
Last Name: Cive
Nickname: Impressive
Date of Birth: July 24, 1981 (age 41)
Weight: 121 lbs (54.9 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Graz, Styria Austria
Hometown: Graz, Styria Austria
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ettl Bros
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: KSW

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Karolina Kowalkiewicz KSW 27 - Cage Time
May 17, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:53
Loss Bec Rawlings Invicta FC 5 - Penne vs. Waterson
Apr 05, 2013
Submission (Armbar) 1 3:30
Win Eva Henesova MAX FC 6 - Martial Arts Xtreme Fight Championship 6
Mar 17, 2012
TKO (Punches) 3 2:10
Win Lilla Vincze CFS 6 - Weinpolter vs. Guelmino
Nov 20, 2011
TKO (Punches) 2 2:44
Win Lilla Vincze FOTN - Fight of the Night 2011
May 27, 2011
KO (Punch) 2 TBD
Win Aniko Levi FOTN - Fight of the Night 2010
Oct 02, 2010
TKO (Knees and Punches) 2 0:24
Win Olga Denisenko Ultimate Cage Fighters 3 - Austria vs. Serbia
May 08, 2010
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights