#UFC Fight Night 174 #Derrick Lewis #Aleksei Oleinik #Chris Weidman #Omari Akhmedov #Beneil Dariush #Scott Holtzman #Kevin Holland #Tim Means #Laureano Staropoli #Bellator 243 #Yana Kunitskaya #Nasrat Haqparast #Alexander Munoz #Maki Pitolo #Gavin Tucker #Justin Jaynes #Peter Barrett #Michael Chandler #Ben Henderson

Jaroslav Rybansky

  • 1 fights
  • 962 views


Jaroslav Rybansky
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jaroslav
Last Name: Rybansky
Nickname: Leonatus
Date of Birth: July 30, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 276 lbs (125 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (198 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: East Europe
Hometown: Presov
Fighting Styles: K1 MMA
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ultimate Cage Fighters Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Arbi Agujev UCFC - 20,000 Dollar Tournament
Apr 04, 2009
DQ (Repeatedly Spat Out Mouthpiece) 1 3:17
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights