#Milwaukee #Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Edson Barboza #Daniel Hooker #Bellator MMA #UFC Toronto

Jamario Mulder

  • 9 fights
  • 72 views

Jamario Mulder
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Jamario
Last Name: Mulder
Nickname: Mandingo
Date of Birth: June 07, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 160 lbs (72.6 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oakland, California, United States
Hometown: Oakland, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Weapons Factory
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: DH

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Danasabe Mohammed Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 30
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:11
Win Abraham Vaesau Dragon House MMA - Dragon House 29
Jul 21, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 3:33
Loss Mike Bravo DH - Dragon House 26
Aug 12, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Chris Marinelli KOTC - Flashback
Jun 24, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:47
Loss JJ Okanovich DH - Dragon House 23
Aug 20, 2016
Submission (Choke) 2 1:09

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights