#UFC Fight Night 192 #Anthony Smith #Devin Clark #Ion Cutelaba #Ryan Spann #Joaquin Buckley #Antonio Arroyo #Bellator 266 #Ariane Lipski #Mandy Bohm #Tony Gravely #Tafon Nchukwi #Mike Rodriguez #Raquel Pennington #Pannie Kianzad #Christos Giagos #Montel Jackson #Yoel Romero #Phil Davis #Gustavo Lopez

Ivan Eremenko

  • 13 fights
  • 26 views

Ivan Eremenko
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 10 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Eremenko
Nickname: Mowgli
Date of Birth: October 18, 1995 (age 25)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Kaliningrad, Russia
Hometown: Kaliningrad, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Sech PRO
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Magomed Al-Abdullah FNG - Abdulmanap Nurmagomedov Memory Tournament
Sep 09, 2020
KO (Punch) 2 0:23
Win Ismaiel Haidari Fight Championship Aslan - Datsik vs. Novoselov
Jun 29, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Nijat Imanov M-1 Challenge 97 - Tatfight 7: Bogatov vs. Pereira
Sep 28, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Bogdan Barbu Eagles FC 6 - Eagles Fighting Championship 6
Jun 24, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alexander Nideris UOMMA - FighteRevolution Cup 2016: Team Russia vs. Team World
Aug 12, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:53
Win Artemij Sitenkov ValeTudo Fighting Championship - VFC 6
Mar 05, 2016
TKO (Injury) 2 5:00
Win Arnoldas Ragazinskas League MMA - Baltic Challenge
Dec 05, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 2:31
Win Norbert Grobelny AOC 6 - Mixed Martial Arts
Oct 25, 2015
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:04
Win Roman Shuvalkin Coliseum Grand Prix MMA - Coliseum Grand Prix 2015: 4nd Stage
Sep 26, 2015
TKO (Punches) 1 4:05
Win Arkadiusz Maslinski ACB 19 - Baltic Challenge
May 30, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:20
Loss Roman Silagadze Fight Nights - Fight Club 1
Mar 05, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Muin Gafurov World Championship Pankration - World Championship Pankration Kaliningrad
Nov 29, 2014
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 1:38
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights