#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Conor McGregor #Ketlen Vieira #Sijara Eubanks #Brad Riddell #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Khamzat Chimaev #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #Jermell Charlo #UFC Fight Night 178

Hussein Ippo Hmood

  • 4 fights
  • 656 views


Hussein Ippo Hmood
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hussein
Last Name: Ippo Hmood
Nickname: Ray
Date of Birth: September 11, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 134 lbs (60.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Centerville, Ohio United States
Hometown: Centerville, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Vision
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Midwest Fight Series
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights