#UFC 283 #Glover Teixeira #Jamahal Hill #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Pereira #Conor McGregor #UFC 281 #Israel Adesanya #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Gilbert Burns #Jorge Masvidal #Jessica Andrade #Dustin Poirier #Lauren Taylor #Neil Magny #Paige VanZant #Johnny Walker #Paul Craig

Horatius Alonu


Horatius Alonu
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 11 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Horatius
Last Name: Alonu
Nickname: Rage
Date of Birth: October 30, 1986 (age 36)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Neat's Gym & MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ADW

Quick Record

Professional Fights