#DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Jon Jones #UFC 252 #UFC Fight Night 174 #Francis Ngannou #Derrick Lewis #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 220 #UFC 251 #UFC 249 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 214 #UFC on ESPN 8 #Yadong Song #UFC 182 #Paige VanZant #Yoel Romero

Helen Bastos

  • 5 fights
  • 626 views


Helen Bastos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Helen
Last Name: Bastos
Nickname: Paquita
Date of Birth: November 22, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bacalhau
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: XFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Daniela Maria da Silva XFCI - XFC International 12
Nov 28, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Valentina Shevchenko FFC 6 - Fusion Fighting Championship 6
Feb 26, 2014
TKO (Retirement) 2 3:00
Win Priscila de Souza PF - Pink Fight 3
Jan 18, 2014
Submission (Armbar) 1 4:46
Loss Kalindra Carvalho Faria MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 2
Nov 23, 2013
TKO (Knee and Punches) 2 4:13
Win Daiana dos Santos MMASC - MMA Sports Combat 3
Sep 13, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights