#UFC 251 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dustin Poirier #Dan Hooker #Stephen Thompson #Demian Maia #UFC 217 #UFC 211 #Conor McGregor #Mike Perry #UFC 245 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 237 #UFC 235 #Jon Jones #UFC 249 #Nate Diaz #Tony Ferguson #UFC 244 #Donald Cerrone

Giovanni Lemm

  • 4 fights
  • 625 views


Giovanni Lemm
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Giovanni
Last Name: Lemm
Nickname: The Messenger
Date of Birth: January 28, 1968 (age 52)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mordern American Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Sports Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Muhsin Corbbrey CSC - Combat Sport Challenge
Jan 31, 2004
Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 3:15
Loss Toby Imada NG 11 - Neutral Grounds 11
Mar 31, 1999
Submission (Armbar) 1 5:01
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights