#Anthony Joshua #Alexander Povetkin #Bellator 205 #UFC 229 #Quintet #GGG #Roger Huerta #UFC 228 #Jon Jones #UFC 211 #Patricky Pitbull

Giorgi Kudukhashvili

  • 7 fights
  • 88 views

Giorgi Kudukhashvili
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Giorgi
Last Name: Kudukhashvili
Nickname: Little Godzilla
Date of Birth: July 12, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Oceanside, New York, United States
Hometown: Oceanside, New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Mutant MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CFFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ricky Bandejas CFFC 66 - Webb vs. Wilson
Aug 05, 2017
TKO (Shoulder Injury) 1 5:00
Win Jesse Stirn CFFC 59 - Morrison vs. Gordon
Jul 09, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 0:57
Win Quentin Gaskins PACF - PA Cage Fight 23
Mar 26, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Jorge Martinez CFFC 48 - Good vs. Burrell
May 09, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights