#Bellator 258 #Anthony Johnson #Sergio Pettis #Juan Archuleta #Michael Page #Jiri Prochazka #Jon Jones #Patricky Freire #UFC on ESPN 24 #2021 PFL 3 #Diego Sanchez #UFC 261 #Canelo vs. Saunders #Conor McGregor #Jake Paul #Fabricio Werdum #Kamaru Usman #Donald Cerrone #Dominick Reyes #UFC 264

Gino Tutera

  • 6 fights
  • 1163 views


Gino Tutera
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gino
Last Name: Tutera
Nickname: Iron Man
Date of Birth: December 11, 1977 (age 43)
Weight: 203 lbs (92.1 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Parrish, Florida United States
Hometown: Parrish, Florida United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Night (Florida)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Istvan Kalmar Combat Night - Combat Night Pro 2
Apr 01, 2017
KO (Punches) 1 1:42
Win Chris Hawk AOF 13 - Amaya vs. Lawrence
Sep 10, 2011
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:34
Win Alonzo Roane AOF 8 - Fury
May 22, 2010
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Ron Ritter AOF 4 - Damage
Aug 22, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 1:05
Win Wayne Bermudez MFA - There Will Be Blood
Dec 13, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 0:55
Loss Kenny Garner AE - Atomic Enterprizes
Sep 06, 2008
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights