#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Francis Ngannou #ACA 114 #Alex Perez #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Stipe Miocic #Mauricio Shogun Rua

Gelson Alves de Almeida

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Gelson Alves de Almeida
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gelson
Last Name: Alves de Almeida
Nickname: Didi
Date of Birth: July 20, 1974 (age 46)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Fabiano Oliveira Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Imperial Kombat
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights