#UFC 257 #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Daniel Hooker #Michael Chandler #Makhmud Muradov #Andrew Sanchez #Joanne Calderwood #Jessica Eye #Amanda Ribas #Brad Tavares #Antonio Carlos Jr. #Marcin Prachino #Khalil Roundtree #Matt Frevola #Colby Covington #Max Holloway #Julianna Pena #Sara McMann #Donald Cerrone

Gabriel Andrade

  • 2 fights
  • 3 views


Gabriel Andrade
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gabriel
Last Name: Andrade
Nickname: Bim
Date of Birth: April 22, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Petropolis, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Warriors Team Petropolis
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Torres Fight Championship
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos