MENU
#Bellator NYC #Chael Sonnen #Wanderlei Silva #Fedor Emelianenko #Matt Mitrione #Ryan Bader #Phil Davis #Douglas Lima #Lorenz Larkin #Chinzo Machida #Michael Chandler #Brent Primus #Aaron Pico #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor

  • 7 fights
  • 1559 views

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Gary
Last Name: Turner
Nickname: Smiler
Date of Birth: February 09, 1970 (age 47)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: England
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Judo Black Belt, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Woking Thaiboxing Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights