#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Denver #Fight Night New York

Gary Harling

  • 7 fights
  • 72 views

Gary Harling
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 6 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gary
Last Name: Harling
Nickname: The Lonestar Rockstar
Date of Birth: May 23, 1986 (age 32)
Weight: 249 lbs (112.9 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cypress, Texas, United States
Hometown: Cypress, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Fury Fighting Championship (Texas)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ronnie Byerly Fury FC 22 - Fury Fighting Championship 22
Jan 16, 2018
TKO 1 2:07
Loss Thomas Salinas Fury FC 16 - Fury Fighting Championship 16
Apr 28, 2017
Submission (Choke) 1 1:40
Loss Joel Moore Fury FC 12 - Fury Fighting Championship 12
Sep 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:05
Loss Joel Moore FF - Fury Fighting 11
Jun 17, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:28
Loss Juan Torres FF - Fury Fighting 9
Jan 15, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:27
Loss Jeremy Hardy FF - Fury Fighting 2
Oct 24, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:54
Loss Javier Rendon STFC 30 - Gladiator
Jul 25, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 1:51

Professional Fights