#UFC 268 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 267 #Conor McGregor #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 265 #Dustin Poirier #UFC 264 #UFC 266 #Jose Aldo #Rafael Fiziev #Li Jingliang #Nate Diaz #Jan Blachowicz #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman #Glover Teixeira #Alexander Volkanovski

Gad David Abisror

  • 2 fights
  • 13 views

Gad David Abisror
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gad
Last Name: David Abisror
Nickname: Cobra
Date of Birth: April 17, 1994 (age 27)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ashdod, Israel
Hometown: Ashdod, Israel
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Abisror MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Israel MMA Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dmitry Shtefirtsa IMC 3 - Israel vs. Turkey
Jul 07, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:25
NC Alexey Trofimov Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
NC (Accidental Kick to the Groin) 1 1:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights