#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Leon Edwards #Israel Adesanya #UFC 255 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Jones #UFC 257 #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on Fox 29 #Georges St. Pierre #Tyson vs. Jones #Dan Hooker #Daniel Cormier #Jorge Masvidal

Dmitry Shtefirtsa

  • 2 fights
  • 6 views


Dmitry Shtefirtsa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Dmitry
Last Name: Shtefirtsa
Nickname: Dima
Date of Birth: December 08, 1988 (age 31)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: FeFighters MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Knock-Out MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Denis Tomuz Knock-Out MMA - KNO World Tour 3
Sep 06, 2018
TKO (Punches) 1 2:50
Loss Gad David Abisror IMC 3 - Israel vs. Turkey
Jul 07, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:25
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights