#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #UFC 255 #Justin Gaethje #Koyomi Matsushima #UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 19 #Georges St. Pierre #Rafael dos Anjos #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Stipe Miocic #UFC on ESPN 12 #One Championship - Big Bang #Valentina Shevchenko #Kevin Lee

Gad David Abisror

  • 2 fights
  • 12 views


Gad David Abisror
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Gad
Last Name: David Abisror
Nickname: Cobra
Date of Birth: April 17, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Ashdod, Israel
Hometown: Ashdod, Israel
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Abisror MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Israel MMA Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Dmitry Shtefirtsa IMC 3 - Israel vs. Turkey
Jul 07, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 4:25
NC Alexey Trofimov Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
NC (Accidental Kick to the Groin) 1 1:20
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights