#UFC 268 #UFC Fight Night 198 #UFC 267 #Kamaru Usman #UFC Fight Night 197 #Max Holloway #Colby Covington #Justin Gaethje #Conor McGregor #Dustin Poirier #Jon Jones #Petr Yan #Khamzat Chimaev #Mackenzie Dern #Yair Rodriguez #Miesha Tate #Beneil Dariush #Michael Chandler #Ketlen Vieira #UFC 266

Furkat Komilov

  • 6 fights
  • 5 views

Furkat Komilov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 0 Loss - 1 Draw
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Furkat
Last Name: Komilov
Nickname: Kamilov
Date of Birth: January 31, 1995 (age 26)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Klin, Moscow, Russia
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Gladius
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Ivan Kozachenko AMC - Fight Nights 103
Jul 15, 2021
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Edgar Sargsyan HOF - Hall of Fame: Champions Challenge Champions
May 29, 2021
Decision 3 5:00
Win Rustamjon Aliev Gladius Tournaments - Gladius Tournaments 3
Sep 27, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rustamjon Aliev Gladius Tournaments - Gladius Tournaments 2
Aug 23, 2020
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 4:44
Win Vadim Kuzin FitS - Fight in the Sun
Aug 24, 2019
TKO (Punches) 1 4:33
Draw Chorshanbe Chorshanbiev Global Fight Gym - GFC 4: Global Fighting Championship 4
Oct 01, 2017
Draw (Majority) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights