#Milwaukee #Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Edson Barboza #Daniel Hooker #Bellator MMA #UFC 231

Francis Hernandez

  • 5 fights
  • 18 views

Francis Hernandez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Francis
Last Name: Hernandez
Nickname: Hitgirl
Date of Birth: July 07, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Camuy, Puerto Rico
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combate Americas

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Melissa Martinez Combate Americas - Road to Copa Combate
Sep 28, 2018
TKO (Body Kick and Punches) 1 2:33
Win Shyann Farmer Combate Americas - Mexico vs. USA
May 11, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 2:12
Loss Anastasia Nikolakakos BTC 2 - Valhalla
Sep 09, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Susie Wyatt Shamrock FC - Shamrock 279
Dec 02, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 1:32
Loss Montana Stewart XFL - Xtreme Fight Night
May 21, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:58

Professional Fights